Members

2014-15

Alexander, Joyce - Accounts Payable

Altman, Connie - RETIRED

Alrick, Rhonda - Development and Alumni Relations

Amsterburg, Patricia - Engineering and Maintenance Services

Armstrong, Buff (Stephanie) - Center for Academic Success Programs

Ayers, Bonnie - Financial Aid

Baird, Linda - RETIRED

Beougher, Sue - University Relations

Bibler, Melissa - Public Safety

Bigleow, Luann - Accountancy

Bishop, Lenore - Registrar's Office

Blake, Billie - Haenicke Institute for Global Education

Bourgeois, Diane - Educational Leadership, Research & Technology

Bradley, Cindy (Cynthia) - Human Performance and Health Education

Brooks, Mary Lou - Geography

Burns, Amy - College of Health and Human Development

Campbell, Shirley - University Libraries

Carney, Lauren  - College of Arts and Sciences Dean's Office

Carter, Vicki - University Libraries

Cassada, Shawna - The Career Center

Claussen, LeeAnn - Political Science

Clements, Jennifer - School of Social Work

Comrie, Linda - Graduate College

Corak, Susan - College of Fine Arts

Crawford (Meinema), Vicky - Accounting Services

Cruz, Enedelia - Division of Multicultural Affairs

Culver, Terri - Accounting Services

Custer, Judy - Haworth College of Business

Daniels, Susan - Provost and Academic Affairs

Dersch, Christina - Office of Information Technology

DeVries, Pearl - College of Engineering and Applied Sciences

Drake, Shona - Immigration Services

Duchesneau, Cassandra - College of Education & Human Development

Eisenbach, Lauretta - Anthropology

Eldred, Kerry - Building Custodial and Support Services

Feenstra, Kim - Psychology

Forward, Bradlie - College of Fine Arts

Fosburg, Mary - Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering

Freye, Karl - Miller Auditoriuam

Gerow, Kathy - Bronson School of Nursing

Grice, Anetra - College of Engineering & Applied Sciences

Grover, Lou Ann - Teaching, Learning and Educational Studies

Hamilton, Londa - Bronco Express Services

Hatton, Renae - College of Aviation

Headley, Stacey - EUP, Grand Rapids

Hoang, Khanh - University Libraries

Hubband, Gary - Technical Services

Hughson, Deborah - Dining Services

Hurd, Ruth - Building Custodial and Support Services

Hutson, Amber - Psychology

Jansen, Krystal - Teacher Certification Office

Jaquays, Leesa - Geography

Johnson, Cathy - Bernhard Center

Johnson, Nancy - Investments and Endowment Management

Kenz, Kris (Kristin) - Student Affairs

Knapp, Melissa - Human Resources

Krum, Lori - Physics

Lamons, Karen - Residence Life

Landsberger, Nancy - Civil and Construction Engineering

Laws, Sally - Accounts Receivable

Leftwich, Carson - Graduate College

Lewis, Jeanie - Development and Alumni Relations

Linn Gonzalez, Tara - Center for Academic Success Programs

Locke, Vivian - Biological Sciences

Lyke, RoseElla - College of Aviation

Mata, Maria - Division of Multicultural Affairs

Mathews, Holly - Physician Assistant

McConnell, Eric - Office of the Ombudsman

McGee, Theresa - Biological Sciences

McKnight, Lori (Lorinda) - Biological Sciences

McNees, Ann - Payroll and Disbursements

Medendorp, Judy - Special Education and Literacy Studies

Minshall, Delores - Office of Information Technology

Moore, Cecelia - University Libraries

Moore, Patricia - Engineering and Maintenance Services

Morris-Mier, Carol - College of Education and Human Development

Mottley, Pamela - English

Obreiter, Cris (Natalia) - Military Science

Overheul, Tanya - Haworth College of Business

Peacock, Barbara - Psychology

Poquette, Linda - Business and Finance

Pursley, Jerri - Industrial and Manufacturing Engineering

Ramlow, Mary - Evaluation Center

Riemland, Terri - Student Activities and Leadership Programs

Rininger, Shannon - Miller Auditorium

Root, Lynda - Educational Leadership, Research and Technology

Rose-Bissenden, Shari - Admissions

Ross, Kandeiss-Toi - Human Resources

Ross, Lynn - Aux-Ath-Hockey

Rossman, Kimberly - Development and Alumni Relations

Sams, Tracie - Residence Life

Seedorff, Cynthia - Medieval

Shafer, Jeannine - Finance and Commercial Law

Sherburn, Tracie - Accounting

Simmons, Terri - Strategic Enrollment Management

Siwik, Cheryl - Payroll

Souers, Tessa - SAMPI

Spanjer, Rebecca - Grants and Contracts

Sprague, Teresa - Human Resources

Strassner, Roberta - Human Resources

Sziede, Shannon - Center for Fostering Success - Seita Program

Tembreull, Kim - Electrical and Computer Engineering

Thompson, Vicki - Admissions

Thor, Alison - University Libraries

Town, Cynthia - Institutional Equity

Townsend, Jennifer - Lee Honors College

Tresh, Tara - International Admissions and Services

van den Homberg, Beth - Career and Student Employment Services

Vanderputte, Richard - EUP, Muskegon

VanderWoude, Cindy - University Recreation

Wagner, Anne - Accounts Payable

Walker, Linda - Extended University Programs

Warner, Paige - First Year Experience

Watson, Jan - School of Communication

Way, Megan - Arts & Sciences Advising

Wells, Johanna - College of Engineering and Applied Sciences

Willis, Kimberly - WMUK

Wisniewski, Joanna - Industrial & Manufacturing Engineering

Whitehead, Lori - Development and Alumni Relations

Wilcox, Pat - Payroll

Willmann, Karla - Management

Youtzy, Lisa - Marketing

Zimmerman, Cindy - Accounting Services